Ftop.Ru - Info

ftop receives about 25,774 unique visitors and 350,521 (13.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $206.19/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $204,416.40. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ftop.ru is ranked number 18,943 in the world and 0.0056% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Netze, 05, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.189.20.

About - Ftop.Ru

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$204,416.40
Daily Revenue:
$206.19
Monthly Revenue:
$6,185.70
Yearly Revenue:
$75,259.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
25,774
Monthly Unique Visitors:
773,220
Daily Pageviews:
350,521 (13.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
18,943 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0056% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
262
Average Load Time:
(1111 ms) 63 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.0%17.6%16593
Germany 11.1%19.4%4695
Finland 10.8%1.5%1236
India 9.3%15.2%13749
United Kingdom 4.4%3.8%11377
Canada 4.0%1.8%9822
Sweden 4.0%0.9%4655
Spain 2.3%0.5%20416
Norway 2.3%0.5%5245
France 2.3%15.5%13455
Belgium 2.2%10.0%3638
Ukraine 2.1%5.9%5277
Australia 2.1%0.3%19143
Netherlands 2.0%0.9%13604
Turkey 1.7%0.5%21878
Japan 1.6%0.3%55145
Italy 1.6%0.5%27392
Ireland 1.0%0.1%10138
Pakistan 0.9%0.2%23818
Egypt 0.8%0.1%24501
Bangladesh 0.6%0.1%15858
Greece 0.5%1.1%17886

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ftop.ru
100.00%100.00%11.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
162,000
Google Indexed Pages:
117,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
164,034
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
111,952
Bing Backlinks:
163,174
Bing Indexed Pages:
115,127

Domain Overview

SEMrush ftop.ru
Domain:
  ftop.ru
Rank:
  146203
Organic Keywords:
  389
Organic Traffic:
  6,116
Organic Cost:
  $971.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  19
Facebook shares:
  112
Facebook comments:
  24
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  155
Tweets:
  7
Google +:
  39
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,627
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  20

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.189.20
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Netze
05
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.189.20

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 26 May 2015 09:09:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=8c8168rq7t065ughl6l8q46c16; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.ftop.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.ftop.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.ftop.ru; httponly
Last-Modified: Tue, 26 May 2015 03:09:43 +0400 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.yandex.ru
Rname motawm.yandex.ru
Serial Number 2011080901
Refresh 14400
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 95.211.189.20 3600
MX mx.yandex.ru 3600
NS dns1.yandex.ru 3600
NS dns2.yandex.ru 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-09-08
Domain Age:
11 years 8 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: FTOP.RU
nserver: dns1.yandex.net.
nserver: dns2.yandex.net.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: REGRU-RU
admin-contact: http://www.reg.ru/whois/admin_contact
created: 2003.09.08
paid-till: 2015.09.08
free-date: 2015.10.09
source: TCI

Last updated on 2015.05.26 12:06:34 MSK
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ftop.ru widget
Last update was 70 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.