loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Ftop.Ru - Website Report

ftop.ru receives about 20,711 unique visitors and 263,029 (12.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $165.69/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $163,242.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ftop.ru is ranked number 23,675 in the world and 0.0045% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Netze, 05, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.189.20.

About - Ftop.Ru

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$163,242.16
Daily Revenue:
$165.69
Monthly Revenue:
$4,970.70
Yearly Revenue:
$60,476.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
20,711
Monthly Unique Visitors:
621,330
Daily Pageviews:
263,029 (12.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
23,675 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0045% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
227
Average Load Time:
(939 ms) 71 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.0%15.7%26786
Germany 15.2%22.5%5372
United Kingdom 10.8%12.7%6774
India 8.2%24.9%22886
Sweden 6.6%1.2%4934
France 4.2%4.2%15603
Netherlands 3.7%0.8%13550
Canada 2.8%0.2%35084
Turkey 2.3%0.5%27651
Italy 2.0%2.4%23895
Belgium 1.7%5.1%7355
Romania 1.6%0.2%15632
Japan 1.6%4.5%45682
Spain 0.8%0.1%86733
Greece 0.6%0.1%34540

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ftop.ru
100.00%100.00%13.9

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
120,000
Google Indexed Pages:
72,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
122,947
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
79,791
Bing Backlinks:
131,786
Bing Indexed Pages:
66,509

Domain Overview

Domain:
  ftop.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  19
Facebook shares:
  109
Facebook comments:
  24
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  152
Tweets:
  7
Google +:
  53
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,458
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  23

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.189.20
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Netze
05
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.189.20

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 22 Feb 2015 16:40:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 8756
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=7rke6i4k83svjbo0es0gk0hrt2; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.ftop.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.ftop.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.ftop.ru; httponly
Last-Modified: Sun, 22 Feb 2015 10:40:01 +0400 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Encoding: gzip

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.yandex.ru
Rname motawm.yandex.ru
Serial Number 2011080901
Refresh 14400
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx.yandex.ru 3600
A 95.211.189.20 3600
TXT 3600
NS dns1.yandex.ru 3599
NS dns2.yandex.ru 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-09-08
Domain Age:
11 years 5 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: FTOP.RU
nserver: fastdns24.com.
nserver: ns1.fastvps.ru.
nserver: ns2.fastvps.ru.
nserver: ns4.fastvps.ru.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: REGRU-RU
admin-contact: http://www.reg.ru/whois/admin_contact
created: 2003.09.08
paid-till: 2015.09.08
free-date: 2015.10.09
source: TCI

Last updated on 2014.09.09 15:36:34 MSK
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ftop.ru widget
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.