Ftop.Ru - Info

ftop receives about 25,774 unique visitors and 350,521 (13.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $206.19/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $204,416.40. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ftop.ru is ranked number 18,943 in the world and 0.0056% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Netze, 05, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.189.20.

About - Ftop.Ru

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$204,416.40
Daily Revenue:
$206.19
Monthly Revenue:
$6,185.70
Yearly Revenue:
$75,259.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
25,774
Monthly Unique Visitors:
773,220
Daily Pageviews:
350,521 (13.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
18,943 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0056% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
262
Average Load Time:
(1111 ms) 63 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.0%17.6%16593
Germany 11.1%19.4%4695
Finland 10.8%1.5%1236
India 9.3%15.2%13749
United Kingdom 4.4%3.8%11377
Canada 4.0%1.8%9822
Sweden 4.0%0.9%4655
Spain 2.3%0.5%20416
Norway 2.3%0.5%5245
France 2.3%15.5%13455
Belgium 2.2%10.0%3638
Ukraine 2.1%5.9%5277
Australia 2.1%0.3%19143
Netherlands 2.0%0.9%13604
Turkey 1.7%0.5%21878
Japan 1.6%0.3%55145
Italy 1.6%0.5%27392
Ireland 1.0%0.1%10138
Pakistan 0.9%0.2%23818
Egypt 0.8%0.1%24501
Bangladesh 0.6%0.1%15858
Greece 0.5%1.1%17886

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ftop.ru
100.00%100.00%11.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
162,000
Google Indexed Pages:
117,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
164,034
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
111,952
Bing Backlinks:
163,174
Bing Indexed Pages:
115,127

Domain Overview

SEMrush ftop.ru
Domain:
  ftop.ru
Rank:
  146203
Organic Keywords:
  389
Organic Traffic:
  6,116
Organic Cost:
  $971.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  19
Facebook shares:
  112
Facebook comments:
  24
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  155
Tweets:
  7
Google +:
  39
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,627
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  20

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.189.20
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Netze
05
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.189.20

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 26 May 2015 09:09:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=8c8168rq7t065ughl6l8q46c16; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.ftop.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.ftop.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.ftop.ru; httponly
Last-Modified: Tue, 26 May 2015 03:09:43 +0400 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.yandex.ru
Rname motawm.yandex.ru
Serial Number 2011080901
Refresh 14400
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 95.211.189.20 3600
MX mx.yandex.ru 3600
NS dns1.yandex.ru 3600
NS dns2.yandex.ru 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-09-08
Domain Age:
11 years 8 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: FTOP.RU
nserver: dns1.yandex.net.
nserver: dns2.yandex.net.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: REGRU-RU
admin-contact: http://www.reg.ru/whois/admin_contact
created: 2003.09.08
paid-till: 2015.09.08
free-date: 2015.10.09
source: TCI

Last updated on 2015.05.26 12:06:34 MSK
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ftop.ru widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

serialstamil.com
2 mins
xm***.***
2 mins
blesh.com
4 mins
x***.tv
4 mins
***cruise.com
7 mins
mysticfear.thecrazy.me
8 mins
tube***.com
10 mins
ess.bigy.com
12 mins
ns3.copypasteads.com
14 mins
armmlm.com
15 mins
rockbooks.theclever.me
16 mins
getuaejobs.com
20 mins
lineq.jp
23 mins
mfcclub.info
25 mins
videoslots.com
26 mins
hiperbet101.com
27 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.